SG-Vereinsmeisterschaften 2022
A-Klasse:
- Sebastian Trieb
- Joshua Alm
- Paul Nikolaev & Christian Orlik
B-Klasse:
- Rudi Rödel
- Hans-Jürgen Walther
- Sönke Hoffmann & Stephan Bruckner
Doppel:
- Sebastian Trieb/Rudi Rödel
- Christian Orlik/Hans-Jürgen Walther
- Alexander Noll/Torsten Frank & Paul Nikolaev/Stephan Bruckner
Mixed:
- Nicole Müller/Christopher Müller
- Anja Blümle/Alexander Noll
- Nadine Trieb/Sebastian Trieb & Heike Lücke-Senocak/Sönke Hoffmann
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2019
A-Klasse
- Orlik, Christian
- Alm, Joshua
- Arnold, Thomas / Wolz, Stefan
B-Klasse
- Kopp, Werner
- Bruckner, Stephan
Doppel
- Orlik, Christian / Arnold, Thomas
- Alm, Joshua / Wolz, Stefan
- Müller, Nicole / Blümle, Anja
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2018
A-Klasse
- Alm, Joshua
- Orlik, Christian
- Arnold, Thomas / Noll, Alexander
B-Klasse
- Weigel, Carsten
Doppel
- Arnold, Thomas / Orlik, Christian
- Alm, Joshua / Noll, Alexander
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2017
A-Klasse
- Orlik, Christian
- Alm, Joshua
- Arnold, Thomas / Wolz, Stefan
B-Klasse
- Eifert, Karl
- Arnold, Rainer
- Weigel, Carsten / Schnabel, Gerhard
Doppel
- Orlik, Christian / Alm, Joshua
- Kolb, Rudi / Arnold, Thomas
- Noll, Alexander / Wolz, Stefan
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2016
A-Klasse
- Orlik, Christian
- Alm, Joshua
- Arnold, Thomas / Kolb, Jochen
B-Klasse
- Arnold, Rainer
- Lutz, Galinat
- Weigel, Carsten / Schnabel, Gerhard
Doppel
- Arnold, Thomas / Orlik, Christian
- Kolb, Jochen / Ströbel, Willi
- Noll, Alexander / Wolz, Stefan
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2015
A-Klasse
- Plewik, Christoph
- Alm, Joshua
- Arnold, Thomas / Wolz, Stefan
B-Klasse
- Weigel, Carsten
- Schlick, Jörg
- Arnold, Rainer / Schnabel, Gerhard
Doppel
- Arnold, Thomas / Plewik, Christoph
- Arnold, Bianca / Orlik, Christian
- Müller, Nicole / Blümle, Anja & Noll, Alexander / Wolz, Stefan
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2014
A-Klasse
- Orlik, Christian
- Arnold, Thomas
- Kolb, Jochen / Müller, Matthias
B-Klasse
- Arnold, Rainer
- Weigel, Carsten
- Löffler, Edgar
Doppel
- Arnold, Thomas / Orlik, Christian
- Alm, Joshua / Müller, Matthias
- Müller, Nicole / Blümle, Anja & Wagner, Thomas / Wolz, Stefan
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2013
A-Klasse
- Köfeler, Conny
- Alm, Joshua
- Kolb, Rudi / Plewik, Christoph
B-Klasse
- Kinscherf, Timo
- Weigel, Carsten
- Schneider, Sabrina & Arnold, Rainer
Doppel
- —
- —
- —
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2012
A-Klasse
- Leide, Peter
- Köfeler, Conny
- Kolb, Rudi & Kolb, Jochen
B-Klasse
- Kinscherf, Timo
- Eifert, Karl
- Weigel, Carsten
Doppel
- Müller, Matthias / Plewik, Christoph
- Köfeler, Conny / Arnold, Bianca
- Alm, Joshua / Orlik, Christian & Kolb, Jochen / Leide, Peter
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2010
A-Klasse
- Kolb, Rudi
- Kolb, Jochen
- Löffler, Michael
B-Klasse
- Kinscherf, Timo
- Kolb, Sabrina
- Arnold, Rainer
Doppel
- Alm, Joshua / Orlik, Christian
- Kolb, Rudi / Kross, Hermann
- Kolb, Jochen / Löffler, Michael